Kerkdiensten: iedere zondag om 10.00 uur en 18.30 uur

Oppasrooster

Datum

Datum

Naam

Bijzonderheden

5 January

Petra van Beem - Digo Budding - CornÚ Noorderijk

12 January

Bertine van Rinsum - Reijer Hendriks - Eline van Voorthuijsen

19 January

Marjolein Speijers - Anne-Ruth Lekkerkerker - Jannemijn de Kat

26 January

Anne Marleen de Kat - Hester van Deelen - Floris Zoutewelle

2 February

Nicolet Vervoorn - Elly-Anne Zoutewelle - Carmen van de Bos

9 February

Geurette Nijland - Huib Hendriks - Lieke van Rinsum

16 February

Lotte van Deelen - Jolijn Aalberts - Marjolijn Hamelink

23 February

Iris van Dodewaard - Sophie Derksen - Julia Aalberts

1 March

Dorieke de Kat - Sanne Hendriks - Barend Vervoorn

8 March

Jeanette Noordam - Imke van Rinsum - Leonore Visser

11 March

Bertine van Rinsum - Soraya vd Bos

Biddag

15 March

Petra van Beem - Digo Budding - Lo´s Veldman

22 March

Marjolein Speijers - Reijer Hendriks - Hanna Noorderijk

29 March

Lotte van Deelen - Anne-Ruth Lekkerkerker - Sanne Nijkamp

5 April

Nicolet Vervoorn - Hester van Deelen - Amy Lijbers

12 April

Anne Marleen de Kat - Elly-Anne Zoutewelle - CornÚ Noorderijk

1e Paasdag

13 April

Geurette Nijland - Huib Hendriks

2e Paasdag

19 April

Dorieke de Kat - Jolijn Aalberts - Eline van Voorthuijsen

26 April

Jeanette Noordam - Sophie Derksen - Jannemijn de Kat

3 May

Marjolein Speijers - Sanne Hendriks - Floris Zoutewelle

10 May

Petra van Beem - Soraya vd Bos - Carmen van de Bos

17 May

Bertine van Rinsum - Imke van Rinsum - Lieke van Rinsum

21 May

Nicolet Vervoorn - Digo Budding - Marjolijn Hamelink

Hemelvaartsdag

24 May

Anne Marleen de Kat - Reijer Hendriks - Julia Aalberts

31 May

Jeanette Noordam - Anne-Ruth Lekkerkerker - Barend Vervoorn

1e Pinksterdag

1 June

Lotte van Deelen - Hester van Deelen - Leonore Visser

2e Pinksterdag

7 June

Geurette Nijland - Elly-Anne Zoutewelle - Lo´s Veldman

14 June

Dorieke de Kat - Huib Hendriks - Hanna Noorderijk

21 June

Marjolein Speijers - Jolijn Aalberts - Sanne Nijkamp

28 June

Iris van Dodewaard - Sophie Derksen - Amy Lijbers

5 July

Petra van Beem - Sanne Hendriks - CornÚ Noorderijk

12 July

Bertine van Rinsum - Soraya vd Bos - Eline van Voorthuijsen

19 July

Anne Marleen de Kat - Imke van Rinsum - Jannemijn de Kat

26 July

Nicolet Vervoorn - Digo Budding - Floris Zoutewelle

2 August

Geurette Nijland - Reijer Hendriks - Carmen van de Bos

9 August

Lotte van Deelen - Anne-Ruth Lekkerkerker - Lieke van Rinsum

16 August

Dorieke de Kat - Hester van Deelen - Marjolijn Hamelink

23 August

Jeanette Noordam - Elly-Anne Zoutewelle - Julia Aalberts

30 August

Iris van Dodewaard - Huib Hendriks - Barend Vervoorn